Am Meeresgrund – Collectif [23h50], Lille (FR), Foto: Céline Lecomte
ImpulZ – Theater De Spiegel, Antwerpen (BE), Foto: Senne van Loock
Do-Re-Mi-Ka-Do – De Stilte, Breda (NL), Foto: Hans Gerritsen
Stip It – Cie sQueeze, Amsterdam (NL), Foto: Moon Saris
Le Son de la Seve – Benoît Sicat, Rennes (FR), Foto: Anne-Julie Sicart
Löffelchen Löffelchen – De Dansers, Utrecht (NL), Foto: Bart Grietens
Aero – Odivo theatre, Banská Bystrica (SK), Foto: Ján Chmelík
Amarbari – Unterwasser, Rom (IT), Foto: Valeria Bianchi
Gap of 42 – Chris Iris, Tübingen (DE), Foto: Kai Hebestreit
Matta, Matta – The100Hands, Breda (NL), Foto: Karin Jonkers
Normalmente o viceversa – Cia Tercio Incluso Teatro, Barcelona (ES), Foto: Marc Costa
Man strikes back – Post uit Hessdalen, Antwerpen (BE), Foto: Karolina Maruszak
Morgen ist heute gestern – Theater Marabu, Bonn (DE), Foto: Ursula Kaufmann
Vies de Papier – La bande passante, Metz (FR), Foto: Thomas Faverjon
Tanz ist tolle rhythmische Bewegung zu Musik – Jetse Batelaan/Theater Artemis, 's-Hertogenbosch (NL), Foto: Henk Claassen
Moving Solos – Panta Rei Danseteater, Oslo (NO), Foto: ORTENHEIM PHOTOGRAPHY
Kontaktvoll – eine bewegte Konferenz – Cie Dégadézo, Straßburg (FR), Foto: Hervé Rioux
Spectacular Failures – performing:group, Köln (DE), Foto: Christopher Horne
The BIG Picture – Fetter Fisch, Münster (DE), Foto: Thomas Mohn
You don’t own me – CHICKS*, Gießen (DE), Foto: Jana Mila Lippitz
Invisible Lands – Livsmedlet theatre, Turku (FI), Foto: Pernilla Lindgren
 

Archive


2022

At the Bottom of Seas
ImpulZ
Sap Sound
Aero
Stip It
Do-Re-Mi-Ka-Do
Amarbari
Spoon Spoon
Gap of 42
Matta, Matta
Normally or Vice Versa
Man strikes back
Counting Sheep (Homegrown)
Child Wanted! (Homegrown)
Tomorrow is Yesterday Today
1001 Sorrys (Homegrown)
Vies de Papier (Paper Lives)
MOBY DICK (Homegrown)
BOOTS (Heimspiel)
Dance is Great Rhythmic Movement to Music
Contactful - A Moving Conference
Moving Solos
Spectacular Failures
The BIG Picture
Invisible Lands
Apocalypse Resistance Training (Homegrown)
You Don't Own Me

2020

Boks
Loo
Four Go Wild In Wellies
Tiny Twine
Shoes
Little Love Machine
Electric Shadows
Down Tiger Down
I am Somebody
Ophelia’s Shadow Theatre (Homegrown)
Geçmem Gerek (I need to cross)
Shockheaded Peter (Homegrown)
Vu
Says the Whale to the Tuna (Homegrown)
School Trip (Homegrown)
The Special Life of Hilletje Jans
Boxed/Mouse
Silence
The Superhero Piece
Shake Shake Shake
The Space Maze Game
Invisible Lands
Paisajes para no colorear (Landscapes Not Meant for Colouring)

2019

Não Não
Minimal Animal (Own production)
Life - a MudPie
Astons Steine
Der Bär, der nicht da war
Pakman
Das hässliche Entlein
Frau Meier, die Amsel
Of Course - a Horse!
Die Königin ist verschwunden
Hocus Pocus
Verloren
Crazy but True
Liebe üben
Garage
The Art Piece
Play Dead
Us/Them
Dos & Donts
Make Me Dance
Me, Me and Me
Sex, Drugs, Geschichte, Ethik & Rock’n’Roll (Own production)
Illegal (Own production)
Artefact

2018

On-off
Le jardin du possible
Sandscape
Pop up
AaiPet
Die Geschichte eines langen Tages
Der Froschkönig oder der Eiserne Heinrich
Akim rennt
Innenbiest
Stühlchen Himmelblau
Bounce!
Pink for Girls & Blue for Boys
Als wir verschwanden (Own production)
Billy de Kid (Own production)
Griff, der Unsichtbare
TuNix! (Own production)
Blutsschwestern
Plastic Heroes

2017

Program 2017

Icilà
Girotondo
Traces
Sweet & Swing
The second princess (Heimspiel)
Tailor Made
A hole in the air and everywhere
Circus of Cuddly Toys
The Cricket’s Song
Mile(s)tones
Gucken, gucken, nochmal gucken (Heimspiel)
Out
SpoG - Spiel ohne Grenzen (Heimspiel)
Ritalina
The Frog at the Bottom of the Well Believes that the Sky is Round
Of Shadows and Light
Mr Macbeth or the School of Evil
The day the parrot had something to say for himself
Turning Brown
On Air: WOYZECK (Heimspiel)

2016

La fille de la lune
Schreimutter
Herr Trautsich geht hinter den Vorhang und staunt
Abole
The Chelem Legend, A Fool Moon
Ali Baba und die 40 Räuber
In the Midst of Everything / Line Engravers
Eltern vermisst (Own production)
Alice
Tripula
Dans l'Atelier
Go
Klotzkopf (Own production)
Konferenz der wesentlichen Dinge
Yosh
Patricks Trick (Own production)
De Grieken
La Fugue
Fuck you, Henry – or the glitter of stardust (Own production)
Ein Bodybild

2015

Program 2015

Accompanying program 2015

Spot
Primo
Gänsefüßchen
Le Grand Rond
Maüra, filla de la terra
Voglio la luna
Three times king (Own production)
Die gestiefelte Katze
Three is upside down (Own production)
Paradieskinder
A Mano
The devil with the three golden hairs (Own production)
Mutige Prinzessin glücklos
Chalk about
Urbaphonix
Taksi to Istanbul
Eerste Keer
Twenty Fifteen
Does pink smell? 1,000 questions ... (Own production)
Heute: Kohlhaas